Equine Services in Minnesota, United States

Submit your information online to get listed in our directory.

Regions

Directory

2nd Chance Youth Ranch, , , ,
3 Blazing Manes, , ,
3 Blazing Manes, ,
3 Gems Tack & Stables, , ,
Abigail Albright, DVM, ,MPH, CVA,
Acorn Hill EAAT Inc., ,
ADM Animal Nutrition – Glencoe, MN,
Ag Partners – Pine Island, MN,
Ag Partners – Stewartville, MN,
Ag Partners Coop – Cannon Falls, MN,
Ag Partners Coop – Goodhue, MN,
Ag Partners Coop – Lake City, MN,
Ag Partners Coop – Plainview, MN,
Ag Partners Coop – Wanamingo, MN,
Ag-Ventures Feed & Seed,
Agri-Fleet Inc – Gaylord, MN,
Agri-Fleet Inc – Glencoe, MN,
Alanna Monn, DVM, cVMA,
Albert Lea Seed,
Alex Iden, DVM,
Alexandra Skwarek, ,
Alexandria Pro-Ag Farmers Coop,
Alexia J. LaPlante, DVM,
Ali Schollmeyer, DC,
All Pets Vet Hospital & Equine Services,
All-American Co-Op – Elgin, MN,
All-American Co-Op – Stewartville, MN,
All-American Co-Op – Viola, MN,
Allison J. Janz, DVM, ,
Almost-A-Ranch, , , ,
Alpine Farms, , , , ,
Amanda Blazejewski, CVCP, ,
Amanda Thompson,
Amy Eberhardt, CVT,
Angela M. Marthaler, DVM,
Angela Varnum, DVM,
Animal Connections Integrative Care, ,
Animal Health Supply,
Anita Janssen,
Ann Domagala, DVM, , ,
Anna C. Renier, DVM DACVIM CVSMT,
Anna Wildgrube, DVM,
Annette (Nettie) Baker,
Annie Seefeldt, DC,
Anoka Equine Veterinary Services,
Anoka Independent Grain And Feed Inc,
Arcola Farm, ,
Arena Trailer Sales,
Arrowhead State Trail,
Ashley Ann Anderson, DVM, ,
Ashley Tarasar, DVM,
Ava Brune,
B & S Grain Inc,
B K Ranch,
Bagley Cooperative Assn,
Bar L Stable, , ,
Barbara Knutson, DC, ,
Beau R Brinkman, CF,
Becker Pet & Garden,
Becky Ripple, DVM,
Bella Vista Farm, , , ,
Bemidji Cooperative Assn,
Bemis Hill Campground,
Benes Show Horses, , ,
Benson Farm Service Llc,
Better Strides Farrier llc
Big Gain Inc. – Mankato, MN,
Bill Kraker, DVM, ,
Bill Ramberg,
Blackduck Co-Op Ag Services,
Blairview Saddle Shop, ,
Bleu Valley Farm, , ,
Bluff Country Equine,
Bob Janssen,
Bob’s Fleet Supply,
Bodie J Trnka, CJF,
Bomgaars – Albert Lea, MN,
Bomgaars – Luverne, MN,
Bomgaars – Pipestone, MN,
Bomgaars – Slayton, MN,
Bomgaars Supply – Blue Earth, MN,
Bomgaars Supply – Waseca, MN,
Bomgaars Supply Inc – Pipestone, MN,
Boulder Pointe Equestrian and Event Center, , , ,
Boys Supply Co,
Brad Moseng, DC, ,
Bradley J. Dohm, DVM,
Brady Equestrian Center, , , ,
Brainerd Equine Veterinary Services,
Brenda Pfeiffer, DC, ,
Brennah Conley, ,
Briana Johnson, EEBW,
Briana Selleck, DVM,
Bridget King, DVM, ,
Bridgette Deters, DVM,
Broadway Veterinary Hospital,
Broken Wheel Farms,
Brooks Varnum, CF,
Browns Valley Community Elevator,
Bruce W. Viren, DVM, ,
Bryce James Niemeyer, DVM,
Buckingham Equine Veterinary Clinic,
Buckle Performance Horses, , ,
Buckman Sunrise Ag Coop(,
Buffalo Country Store,
Buffalo Equine,
Bunker Park Stable,
Burkel Grain Services Inc.,
Caille Farm, , ,
Caille Feed & Supply,
Caledonia Implement Co Inc,
Camden State Park, ,
Canby Farmers Grain Co,
Canby Farmers Grain Co-Dawson Division,
Cannon Falls Trailer Sales,
Cardinal Crest Farm, , , ,
Cargill Animal Nutrition – Big Lake, MN,
Cargill Animal Nutrition – Elk River, MN,
Cargill Animal Nutrition – New Richland, MN,
Carl Larson, DVM,
Carter Acres Quarter Horses, , ,
Casey R. Rabbe, DVM,
Cassie Law,
Centra Sota – Little Falls,
Centra Sota Coop – Little Falls, MN,
Centra Sota Cooperative – Albany, MN,
Centra Sota Cooperative – Buffalo, MN,
Centra Sota Cooperative – Saint Martin, MN,
Centra Sota Cooperative – Sauk Center, MN,
Centra Sota Cooperative – Upsala, MN,
Centra Sota Feed & Country Store,
Central Ag Services Eagle Bend,
Central Farm Service – Freeborn, MN,
Central Farm Service – Hayfield, MN,
Central Farm Service – New Richland, MN,
Central Farm Service – Saint James, MN,
Central Farm Service – Truman, MN,
Chad Little,
Chandler Co-Op – Chandler, MN,
Chandler Coop – Edgerton, MN,
Chandler Coop – Woodstock, MN,
Chandler Coop-Feed Only,
Chandler Feed – Woodstock, MN,
Chandler Feed Co – Edgerton, MN,
Charles Kratt, DVM, ,
Charles Potter, APF,
Charles W. Westman, DVM,
Cheyanne Krueger,
Chris Powers, DVM,
Christie Ward, DVM,
Christine Sontag-Brasuhn, DVM, ,
Christopher G. Nord, DVM, ,
Christopher J. Thompson, DVM
Christopher Underhill,
Chs Ag Services – Mahnomen,
Chs Ag Services – Oklee,
Chs Ag Services – Red Lake Falls,
Chs Inc-Mahnomen,
Chuck’s Feed & Grain,
Ciarra Olson, CEMT, , , ,
Cindy Sellin, DVM,
Circle R Ranch,
City of Big Falls Horse Camp, ,
Clay E Levine, CJF,
Clear Lake Farmers Elevator,
Clearbrook Elevator Association,
Cleary Lake Veterinary Hospital,
Co-Op Serviice Inc Of Baudette,
Coiner Equine Center, , , ,
Cold Spring Co-Op – Cold Spring, MN,
Cold Spring Cooperative,
Collins Feed And Seed Center,
Complete Equestrian Company, , , ,
Condon Farm Service,
Coop Country Farmers Elevator – Renville, MN,
Cornerstone on the Vermillion, ,
Country Pride Services Cooperative,
Country Store – Fergus Falls, MN,
Critters Feed & Seed,
Cross Creek Stables – Cologne, MN, , , , ,
Crystal Valley Co-Op – Lake Crystal, MN,
Crystal Valley Co-Op – Vernon Center, MN,
Crystal Valley Coop – Jackson, MN,
Cut Foot Sioux Horse Camp,
D And A Farm Service Inc,
Dale L. Perau, DVM,
Dana Hirsch, DVM,
Danielle Baumbarger, DVM, ,
Danielle Hockenson, DVM,
Darrell Frank Zehrer, DVM,
Darren Buckle,
Dave Otto Meyer,
David C Kleinendorst, CF,
David Lee, DC, ,
David M. Schwinghamer, DVM,
David R. Hermann, DVM, ,
Deah Szymanski,
Deb Hilger,
Delano Spikes Feed Store,
Delores E. Gockowski, DVM,
Denise Armstead,
Dennison Feed & Farm Supply, Inc.,
Denny’s Trailer Sales,
Depot Feeds Inc,
Devenish Nutrition – Fairmont, MN,
Donald Kough, DC, ,
Doni Heule, Vt, ,
Donna Knevel, DVM, ,
Donnelly Co-Op – Donnelly, MN,
Donnelly Cooperative,
Dorau Farm,
Double K Stables,
Douglas State Trail,
DreamField Stables, , , ,
Drew Frank,
E J Houle Co Inc,
Eagle Forest Acres, ,
Eastern Farmers Coop,
Ecker Feed Service Inc,
Ecker Feed Services,
Ed Millhouse, DVM, ,
Eileen Donoghue, DVM,
El Rancho Manana Campgrounds & Riding Stables, ,
Eliese Klennert,
Elite Equine Veterinary Dentistry,
Elizabeth Bruns, DVM,cVMA, ,
Elk River Spikes Feed Store,
Ellingson Elevator Llc,
Emily Flick, DVM,
Emily Mistic’s Farrier Service,
Emma Kay,
Equul Access, Inc., ,
Eric Petersen,
Essence Of Equus, , , , , ,
Eva Reinicke, DVM,
Faribault Fleet Supply,
Farm Country Coop – Wanamingo, MN,
Farm Service Elevator,
Farmers Co-Op – Bellingham, MN,
Farmers Co-Op Ag Service – Greenbush, MN,
Farmers Co-Op Elevator Co – Rushford, MN,
Farmers Co-Op Feed – Wright, MN,
Farmers Co-Op Grain And Seed Assn,
Farmers Co-Operative Elevator Company – Cottonwood, MN,
Farmers Co-Operative Elevator Company – Hanley Falls, MN,
Farmers Coop Association – Jackson, MN,
Farmers Coop Creamery,
Farmers Coop Elevator Company – Caledonia, MN,
Farmers Coop Elevator Company – Houston, MN,
Farmers Cooperative Of Hanska,
Farmers Cooperative Society – Fulda, MN,
Farmers Elevator Co – Pelican Rapids, MN,
Farmers Feed And Supply Co – Owatonna, MN,
Farmers Union Oil Company – Grygla, MN,
Farmward Cooperative,
Faye Larry, DVM, ,
Featherbrook Farm, , ,
Federated Co-Op – Albertville, MN,
Federated Co-Op – Moose Lake Country Store,
Federated Co-Op – Ogilvie, MN,
Federated Co-Op – Pease, MN,
Federated Co-Op – Princeton, MN,
Federated Co-Op – Rush City, MN,
Federated Coop Inc. – Isanti, MN,
Federated Cooperative Inc. – Chisago City, MN,
Federated Cooperative Inc. – Mora, MN,
Federated Cooperatives, Inc – Princeton, MN,
Feed Co – Paynesville, MN,
Feed Co Belgrade,
Feed Company Inc,
Fergus Home & Hardware, ,
First District Association,
Fisher’s Lakeside Acres,
Flavor-Ferm Inc,
Fleet & Farm Supply – Saint James, MN,
Fleet & Farm Supply Inc – Fairmont, MN,
Fleet Farm – Alexandria, MN,
Fleet Farm – Baxter, MN,
Fleet Farm – Blaine, MN,
Fleet Farm – Cambridge, MN,
Fleet Farm – Carver, MN,
Fleet Farm – Fergus Falls, MN,
Fleet Farm – Hermantown, MN,
Fleet Farm – Lakeville, MN,
Fleet Farm – Mankato, MN,
Fleet Farm – Minneapolis, MN,
Fleet Farm – Monticello, MN,
Fleet Farm – Oakdale, MN,
Fleet Farm – Owatonna, MN,
Fleet Farm – Rochester, MN,
Fleet Farm – Saint Paul, MN,
Fleet Farm – Waite Park, MN,
Fleet Farm – Winona, MN,
Fleet Farm Supply – Albert Lea, MN,
Fleet Go – Cambridge, MN,
Fleet Go – Mora, MN,
Fleet Wholesale Supply Co – Crookston, MN,
Fleet Wholesale Supply Co – Roseau, MN,
Fleet Wholesale Supply Co – Sebeka, MN,
Fleet Wholesale Supply Co – Thief River Falls, MN,
Floodwood Farm And Feed,
Fluegel Elevator, Inc.,
Fluegel’s Lawn, Garden & Pet Supply – Hastings,
Fluegel’s Lawn, Garden & Pet Supply – Rosemount,
Fonda Lewis Melby, DVM,
Forestville/Mystery Cave State Park,
Form-A-Feed – Stewart, MN,
Fort Ridgely Equestrian Center,
Fort Ridgely State Park,
Fosston Tri-Coop,
Freedom Farm Therapeutic Riding Center, ,
Froslee Stock Farms,
Fulton Equine Feed Company,
Gallentine Performance Horses, , ,
Garvin County Park,
Gateway State Trail,
Gaylord Feed Mill, Inc.,
Genesis – Belle Plaine, MN,
Genesis – Le Center, MN,
George John Pavelek, CJF,
Gerken Inc,
Gerkens Town And Country – Lake City, MN,
Gerkens Town And Country – Zumbrota, MN,
Gilman Co-Op Creamery Assn,
Glacial Lakes State Trail,
Glacial Plains Co-Op – Benson, MN,
Glacial Plains Co-Op – De Graff, MN,
Glacial Plains Co-Op – Milan, MN,
Glacial Plains Co-Op – Sunburg, MN,
Glaciar Plains Cooperative,
Glen Nielsen, DVM, ,
Glencoe Co-Op Assn,
Glencoe Fleet Supply,
Glenwood Fleet Supply,
Golden Gate Equestrian Center, , , , ,
Grand Oaks Farm, , , , ,
Green Creek Stables,
Greenwald Elevator,
Greg Harms, DVM,
Gunflint Lodge & Outfitters,
Gypsy Lane,
Hadley Weydert,
Hales Quarters, , ,
Haley J Hodnefield, CF
Hancock Coop,
Hardwood Creek Farm,
Harlan Gekeler,
Harmony Agri Services Inc,
Harvest Land Co-Op – Morton, MN,
Hay Creek Trails,
Hayward Cooperative,
Health Directed Riding, ,
Heartland State Trail,
Heather Damico, DVM,
Heather Grebin,
Heather Plante, CVT,
Heaven’s Rays Ministries, LLC and Twin Lakes Center for Horsemanship, LLC,
Heidi N. Terwey, DVM, ,
Hendricks Farmers Elevator,
Heritage Horses, , ,
HHH Ranch, , ,